Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
17-01-201820:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 1 - Futsal Emmeloord/Mar Seafood 2
17-01-201820:00Wardy 1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4
17-01-201821:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - FFS VR1
24-01-201820:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - Be Quick D 1
24-01-201821:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - GAVC VR1
26-01-201820:00Drachtster Boys 1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 1
29-01-201819:30Golden Oldies 2 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4
31-01-201820:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 1 - Broekster Boys 1
31-01-201821:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2 - Drachtster Boys 3
31-01-201822:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 3 - Dalen 1
07-02-201820:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - Drachtster Boys 4
07-02-201821:50Haskerland 1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 3
09-02-201820:15Holwerd 1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2
09-02-201820:30Balk ZV 1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 1
12-02-201820:30De Herauten 2 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 3
14-02-201820:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - SC Bolsward 6
14-02-201821:00Blauw Wit '34 4 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2
16-02-201822:00ONT/CHZ VR1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1
19-02-201820:30Golden Oldies 3 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4
21-02-201820:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 1 - ONT/CHZ 1
21-02-201821:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2 - Holwerd 1
21-02-201822:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - ZVF VR1
28-02-201820:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - Holwerd 2
28-02-201821:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 3 - Futsal Cambuur 3
28-02-201821:20Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1
02-03-201819:05Drachtster Boys 3 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2
07-03-201820:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 1 - Futsal Frisia 2
07-03-201821:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2 - Futsal Dragten 4
07-03-201822:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - Blauw Wit '34 VR2
14-03-201820:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - Golden Oldies VR1
16-03-201821:00Futsal Dragten 3 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 1
16-03-201821:00Futsal Cambuur 2 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2
20-03-201822:00GAVC VR1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1
21-03-201820:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - De Herauten 3
21-03-201820:55Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 3 - Blauw Wit '34 1
26-03-201821:30De Herauten 3 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4
28-03-201821:00Blauw Wit '34 VR2 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1
28-03-201822:00Blauw Wit '34 3 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 3
03-04-201820:55Balk ZV Vr1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1
04-04-201819:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 3 - Haskerland 1
04-04-201820:00VC Trynwalden 2 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2
04-04-201820:30Drachtster Boys 4 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4
09-04-201821:00Broekster Boys 2 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 3
11-04-201819:05Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - 't Fean'58 1
11-04-201820:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 1 - sc Genemuiden 1/ IJsselkern
11-04-201821:50Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - Renado VR1
18-04-201819:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 3 - NTW 1
18-04-201822:00SC Flamingo 2 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 1
24-04-201820:15Holwerd 2 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4
24-04-201821:00GAVC 1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 3
26-04-201819:30ZVF VR1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1
30-04-201820:00Broekster Boys 3 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4
02-05-201819:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - Avanti/Keuning Advocaten Vr2
15-05-201821:00SC Bolsward 6 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4
Volgende wedstrijd
Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 1 - Futsal Emmeloord/Mar Seafood 2
Datum: 17-01-2018
Sponsoren
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor