image0001
Futsal 4
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Fysiotherapeut: A. Pol
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Golden Oldies 2123010460
Be Quick D 213309842
Wardy 114237562
Be Quick D 112226660
De Herauten 39194942
Golden Oldies 310157151
Holwerd 211146153
Broekster Boys 311133541
De Herauten 412124446
't Fean'58 112113856
Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 410104255
Drachtster Boys 41184370
SC Bolsward 69322110
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
17-01-201820:00Wardy 1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4
24-01-201820:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - Be Quick D 1
29-01-201819:30Golden Oldies 2 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4
07-02-201820:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - Drachtster Boys 4
14-02-201820:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - SC Bolsward 6
19-02-201820:30Golden Oldies 3 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4
28-02-201820:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - Holwerd 2
21-03-201820:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - De Herauten 3
26-03-201821:30De Herauten 3 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4
04-04-201820:30Drachtster Boys 4 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4
11-04-201819:05Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - 't Fean'58 1
24-04-201820:15Holwerd 2 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4
30-04-201820:00Broekster Boys 3 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4
15-05-201821:00SC Bolsward 6 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4
Uitslagen