image0001
Futsal 4
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Fysiotherapeut: A. Pol
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Be Quick D 2246019082
Golden Oldies 22351174122
Holwerd 22444170118
Be Quick D 12438115121
De Herauten 32237125115
Wardy 12437135113
De Herauten 423349586
Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 42331106107
't Fean'58 1242990102
Broekster Boys 324297587
Golden Oldies 32428140135
Drachtster Boys 42320112156
SC Bolsward 622667250
Programma
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
04-06-2018Golden Oldies 3 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 43 - 4
15-05-2018SC Bolsward 6 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 40 - 12
30-04-2018Broekster Boys 3 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 42 - 0
25-04-2018Holwerd 2 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 46 - 5
11-04-2018Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - 't Fean'58 15 - 2
04-04-2018Drachtster Boys 4 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 46 - 4
26-03-2018De Herauten 3 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 44 - 8
28-02-2018Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - Holwerd 22 - 8
14-02-2018Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - SC Bolsward 66 - 2
07-02-2018Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - Drachtster Boys 48 - 6
29-01-2018Golden Oldies 2 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 44 - 3
24-01-2018Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - Be Quick D 11 - 5
17-01-2018Wardy 1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 44 - 6
03-01-2018Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 - Be Quick D 21 - 6