Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Futsal 2
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Trainer(s): Bauke Kloosterman
Leider(s): Pieter Henstra
Fysiotherapeut: Allert Pol
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 210225131
Holwerd 110197050
Futsal Cambuur 29164139
VC Trynwalden 210155149
Futsal Dragten 411116381
Drachtster Boys 3994858
Blauw Wit '34 4742945
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
31-01-201821:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2 - Drachtster Boys 3
09-02-201820:15Holwerd 1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2
14-02-201821:00Blauw Wit '34 4 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2
21-02-201821:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2 - Holwerd 1
02-03-201819:05Drachtster Boys 3 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2
07-03-201821:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2 - Futsal Dragten 4
16-03-201821:00Futsal Cambuur 2 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2
04-04-201820:00VC Trynwalden 2 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12-01-2018Futsal Dragten 4 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 23 - 7