Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Dames
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Leider(s): Johanna Huizinga
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR111308738
ZVF VR19245925
GAVC VR111195341
Golden Oldies VR17184318
GAVC VR212184944
Avanti/Keuning Advocaten Vr28154534
Renado VR18153929
Balk ZV Vr19155428
Heerenveense Boys VR111146348
FFS VR110106350
Blauw Wit '34 VR2961655
ZVF VR21232393
ONT/CHZ VR1909100
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
17-01-201821:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - FFS VR1
24-01-201821:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - GAVC VR1
16-02-201822:00ONT/CHZ VR1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1
21-02-201822:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - ZVF VR1
28-02-201821:20Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1
07-03-201822:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - Blauw Wit '34 VR2
14-03-201820:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - Golden Oldies VR1
20-03-201822:00GAVC VR1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1
28-03-201821:00Blauw Wit '34 VR2 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1
03-04-201820:55Balk ZV Vr1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1
11-04-201821:50Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - Renado VR1
26-04-201819:30ZVF VR1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1
02-05-201819:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - Avanti/Keuning Advocaten Vr2
Uitslagen