Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Dames
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Leider(s): Johanna Huizinga
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1236419071
Balk ZV Vr1245314861
Golden Oldies VR1224911367
ZVF Vr1244813883
GAVC VR1244211283
Renado Vr1234012568
GAVC VR2233910373
Avanti/Keuning Advocaten Vr220278287
Heerenveense Boys Vr1222410590
Blauw Wit '34 VR2232257116
FFS VR12217116110
ZVF Vr222643179
ONT/CHZ Vr124019263
Programma
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15-05-2018GAVC VR1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR15 - 9
02-05-2018ONT/CHZ VR1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR13 - 15
26-04-2018ZVF VR1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR11 - 10
18-04-2018Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - Blauw Wit '34 VR214 - 1
12-04-2018Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - Renado VR16 - 2
03-04-2018Balk ZV Vr1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR14 - 7
28-03-2018Blauw Wit '34 VR2 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR10 - 11
14-03-2018Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - Golden Oldies VR14 - 1
28-02-2018Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR15 - 6
21-02-2018Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - ZVF VR15 - 1
24-01-2018Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - GAVC VR14 - 4
17-01-2018Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - FFS VR112 - 6